Saturday, January 9, 2010

WTF!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Haha is this a virus or something????




this is what happen when i online this morning...a person that i dunno and this dude typing is like already set...by the way...if you can't see the picture maybe u can click on it to view that picture.....


it's so stupid...but anyway that is not important lol..

my internet is kinda slow nowadays so.......i'm less update my blog haha...so sorry for the late update yea..to all my supporter :D


and soon i'm gonna show the new nike shoe that i bought hahaha...as i say internet is slow...so i'm actually kinda lazy to wait those picture updating haha..and before that i bought a nike shoe lace that support the (red) HIV happy aids day.And yea yea i bought that nike shoe was model sweet classic to fit my shoe lace in :D

but i'll have to wait till CNY only i can wear it lol..cause that was my new year shoe hahaha...so i got to be patient and there is still one more adidas jacket i'm gonna open it to wear when CNY time hahaha

so....i think CNY is gonna be fun hahaha....and wish all those starting college people are enjoying their new life :D

lastly HAPPY belated BIRTHDAY TO SUET YI AS I NAME HER LOU PO HAHAHA....
ONE MORE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO TSE HUI!!!!!!!THE VEGE VEGE ONE LOL...AS I SAID THE SO BUDDISH GIRL IS ALWAYS A GOOD GIRL HAHAHA!!!!!!!!


to repeat again PEOPLE!!!!!!!!!! ENJOY YOUR LIFE :D